Termine

<<  <  Juli 2019  >  >>
 Mo  Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So 
  1  2  3  4  5  6  7
  8  91011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Besucher

Heute 14

Gestern 15

Woche 29

Monat 351

Insgesamt 17328

Aktuell sind 302 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Webmaster

Termine

1.Mannschaft

 Meisterschaft Hinrunderunde 2018/2019

Freitag      24.08.2018        18:30 Brettin/Roßdorf - KSV                  4:0

Sonnabend 01.09.2018         15:00 KSV - Gehrden I                         1:3

Sonnabend 08.09.2018         15:00 Niegripp II - KSV                         4:0

Sonnabend 15.09.2018         Pokal

Sonnabend 22.09.2018         15:00 Jerichow - KSV                           2:5

Sonnabend 29.09.2018         15:00 KSV - Tuchheim                          6:0

Sonnabend 06.10.2018         12:30 Heyrothsberge II - KSV                4:1

Sonnabend 13.10.2018         15:00 Wörmlitz - KSV                           0:2

Sonnabend 20.10.2018         15:00 KSV - B.Genthin                         1:3

Sonnabend 27.10.2018         14:00 Hohenwarthe - KSV                     1:2

Sonnabend 03.11.2018         14:00 KSV - Möser                               0:5

Sonnabend 10.11.2018         14:00 Möckern - KSV                           0.4

Sonnabend 17.11.2018         14:00 KSV - Schermen                         2:1

Sonnabend 14:11.2018         14:00 Tuchheim - KSV                         0:6 (Pokal)

Sonntag     17.02.2019         13:00 Gladau -  KSV                         2:1 

Sonntag     09.12.2018         13:00 Berzow - KSV                           3:2

 

Vorbereitungsspiele:

Sonnabend 02.02.2019         14:00 KSV - Ummendorf  entfällt

Sonnabend 09.02.2019         11:30 Zerbst II - KSV           1:5

 

Meisterschaft Rückrunderunde 2018/2019 

Sonntag     17.02.2019         13:00 Gladau -  KSV          3:2

Sonnabend  23,02,2019         14:00 Brettin - KSV            4:2    Pokalviertelfinale

Sonnabend 02.03.2019          15:00 KSV - Brettin            1:0

Sonnabend 09.03.2019          15:00 Gehrden - KSV         3:2

Sonnabend 16.03.2019          15:00 KSv - Niegripp II        1:3

Sonnabend 23.03.2019          15:00 KSV - Jerichow         3:3

Sonntag     31.03.2019          14:00 Tuchheim - KSV        5:1

Sonnabend 06.04.2019          15:00 KSV - Heyrothsberge II 0:1

Sonnabend 13.04.2019          15:00 Genthin - KSV          3:3

Sonnabend  27.04.2019         15:00 KSV - Hohenwarthe  3:1

Sonnabend 04.05.2019          15:00 Möser - KSV            5:0

Sonnabend 11.05.2019          15:00 KSV - Möckern         4:1

Sonnabend 18.05.2019          15:00 Schermen - KSV      0:0

Sonnabend 01.06.2019          15:00 KSV - Gladau          0:3

Sonnabend 08.06.2019          15:00 KSV - Bergzow        1:1   

 

Vorbereitung 2019/20

Sonnabend 27.07.2019          14:00 KSV - B-W Pretzien

Diensttag   30.07.2019          19:00 Walternienburg - KSV

Sonnabend 03.08.2019          15:00  KSV - RW Zerbst II

Trainingslager 09. bis 11.08.2019 

Bowlen 15.11.2019 19:00 am Waldsee